Pirmdiena Otrdiena  Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena
1 Actiņa  Maija   -         14:40 - 15:20       14:40 - 15:20
2 Amstere Agnese-Zelgalve 14:40 - 15:45 14:40 - 16:45             07:45 - 08:25
3 Anševica Svetlana 13:55 - 15:20                   14:40 - 16:20
4 Antonevičs Kaspars                              
5 Auziņa Zinaīda 14:45 - 15:45             14:00 - 15:05      
6 Bahmanis Ivars                   13:00 - 14:25      
7 Balode-Lukjanska Baiba       14:40 - 15:00                  
8 Bauska Ilvija 14:40 - 16:15             14:40 - 16:15      
9 Biete Svetlana 07:45 - 08:25       07:40 - 08:25            
            15:20 - 17:12            
10 Birkenbauma Daina             14:40 - 16:10       14:40 - 15:40
11 Blumberga Ineta 08:05 - 08:20                   07:45 - 08:25
13:20 - 13:50       13:20 - 13:50 13:55 - 14:35      
12 Briede Rudīte       14:35 - 15:35 14:35 - 15:35 14:35 - 15:35      
13 Cauna Ieva       14:40 - 16:18       07:45 - 08:25      
14 Damlica-Ķere Agita 15:20 - 16:45 15:20 - 16:45 15:20 - 16:50            
15 Dovāne Ieva 14:40 - 15:50 14:40 - 15:50 14:40 - 15:50            
16 Dunce Antra 13:10 - 13:50                        
14:35 - 16:35 14:40 - 15:25                  
17 Eizengrauds Mārtiņš 18:00 - 19:00 07:45 - 08:25                  
18 Erdmane Violeta                   13:10 - 15:30      
19 Gāle Maruta             07:45 - 08:25            
            14:40 - 15:40            
20 Gindra Santa 13:10 - 14:10 13:10 - 14:10 13:10 - 15:00            
21 Grīnfelde Inga                              
22 Grunte Valda                   07:25 - 08:25      
                  14:35 - 17:05      
23 Hermane Vita             07:45 - 08:25 07:45 - 08:25      
24 Ivanova Ilze 14:40 - 15:20 13:55 - 14:35       13:55 - 15:23      
25 Jevsina Zanda 13:55 - 14:45             14:35 - 15:20 14:35 - 15:20
26 Jēgermane Iveta                   13:00 - 14:35 13:00 - 15:00
27 Jurjāne Regīna 13:00 - 14:00 13:00 - 14:00       13:00 - 14:30      
28 Kancēviča Dzintra             14:40 - 16:29 14:40 - 16:29      
29 Kraule Santa 13:00 - 14:40       13:00 - 14:40            
30 Kupčs Edgars             13:10 - 13:50            
14:40 - 15:20       14:35 - 15:20            
31 Ķusis Jānis             15:30 - 16:30       14:40 - 15:57
32 Launaga Dace 15:30 - 16:15 14:40 - 16:00 15:30 - 16:15 14:40 - 15:25      
33 Launaga Velga 14:40 - 15:40       14:40 - 15:45            
34 Leite -Straume Antra             07:50 - 08:26            
35 Lorence Santa       14:35 - 16:10 13:50 - 14:40 14:35 - 16:10      
36 Lukjančikovs Andrejs             08:00 - 08:30 08:00   08:30      
    14:40 - 15:40    
37 Mackēviča Jana 13:55 - 16:45 07:45 - 08:25 07:45 - 08:25 07:45 - 08:25      
38 Malojlo Ineta 13:10 - 15:29 13:10 - 15:20                  
39 Medaine Lāsma 07:45 - 08:27       07:45 - 08:27 07:45 - 08:28 07:45 - 08:28
40 Miglāne Veronika 08:00   08:20                   08:00 - 08:25
15:20 - 16:20 14:40 - 15:20             14:40 - 15:20
41 Ostrovska Oļesja 13:10 - 14:25             13:10 - 15:15      
42 Ozola Dzintra 13:55 - 16:10       07:45 - 08:25 07:45 - 08:25 07:45 - 08:25
43 Pirvica Viviāna       14:40 - 16:12 13:55 - 15:55            
44 Plivča Ināra       14:40 - 15:20 14:40 - 15:20       13:10 - 13:55
45 Radčenko Ināra                   13:55 - 15:15      
46 Rēdmane Sanita       13:50 - 16:05       13:50 - 16:01      
47 Rumjancevs Ainars                   14:35 - 15:20      
48 Rutka Irēna       14:35 - 15:35       14:00 - 15:00      
49 Skudra Ilze 14:40 - 15:40                   13:55 - 14:42
50 Stepena Linda 13:55 - 14:55 14:40 - 16:23       13:10 - 13:50      
51 Stūrāne Ilona 15:20 - 16:30 13:55 - 15:35                  
52 Šembele Tamāra                         08:00 - 08:25
53 Šmite Ingrīda 13:05   14:25 13:05   14:05       13:05 - 15:15      
54 Treija Aija 08:00 - 08:30             08:00 - 08:30      
55 Ulmane Ilze 14:00 - 16:00       14:00 - 15:34            
56 Volgemute Ilze       13:10 - 14:55 13:10 - 14:10            
57 Vronskis Olafs                         16:10 - 17:00
58 Zaremba Santa             12:10 - 13:10       12:10 - 13:10
58 Živjuka Svetlana 07:45 - 08:25 13:10 - 13:50 07:45 - 08:25 07:45 - 08:25 13:55 - 14:15