PEDAGOGU KONSULTĀCIJU  GRAFIKS  2016./2017. m.g. 2. semestrī

Uzvārds

Vārds

Pirmdiena

Otrdiena

Trešdiena

Ceturtdiena

Piektdiena

Actiņa

Maija

 

 

14.40-15.20

 

 

Amstere-Zelgalve

Agnese

14.35 - 16.03

14.35 -15.35

 

14.35 - 15.50

 

Anševica

Svetlana

 

 

 

13.10-15.20

 

Antonevičs

Kaspars

 

 

14.40-15.40

 

 

Auziņa

Zinaida

 

14.40-16.00

14.40-16.00

14.00-14.20

 

Bahmanis

Ivars

 

 

 

14.40-15.48

14.40-15.48

Balode-Lukjanska

Baiba

 

14.35-15.25

 

15.20 - 16.00

13.50 - 15:50

Bauska

Ilvija

 

14.40-15.40

14.40-15.20

 

 

Blumberga

Ineta

13.10-13.50
14.40-15.20

 

7.45-8.25

7.45-8.25

 

Cauna

Ieva

14.40 - 16.10

14.40 - 15.40

 

 

 

Damlica-Ķere

Agita

 

 

 

 

13.55-16.10

Dvurečenska

Kornēlija

 

 

 

 

12.20-13.00

Dunce

Antra

 

 

 

14.40-15.20

 

Gāle

Maruta

 

 

14.40-15.20

 

7.45-8.25

Gindra

Santa

13.10- 14.35

13.10- 14.35

13.55-14.35

13.10-13.50

 

Grunte

Valda

 

 

7.45-8.25

14.40-15.20

 

Hermane

Vita

 

14.40-15.20

13.55-14.35

 

 

Jevsina

Zanda

 

 

13.55-14.35

 

13.10 -14.40

Jurjāne

Regīna

 

 

13.10-14.35

13.10-14.35

 

Kaķītis

Aivars

16.30- 16.50
 katru otro nedēļu

 

 

 

 

Kancēviča

Dzintra

 

 

15.20-17.20

15.20-16.32

 

Lorence

Santa

 

14.40-16.10

 

 

 

Lukjančikovs

Aleksejs

 

13.55-14.35

 

 

14.40-15.20

Lukjančikovs

Andrejs

 

 

 

 

 

Mackēviča

Jana

7.45-8.25
14.40-16.10

 

 

 

 

Miglāne

Veronika

7.45 -8.25
 15.20 - 16.30

 

 

 

7.45 -8.25 

Ozola

Dzintra

7.45-8.25

7.45-8.25

7.45-8.25

7.45-8.25

7.45-8.25

Petrova

Raisa

 

 

14.40-15.20

 

 

Pirvica

Viviāna

14.40 - 16.00

 

 

14.40 - 15.20

 

Plivča

Ināra

 

 

14.40-15.20

14.40-15.20

 

Radčenko

Ināra

 

 

 

14. 35-16. 15

 

Rēdmane

Sanita

 

14.35 - 15.23

 

 

13.00-15.20

Rutka

Irēna

13.55-14.35
sākumskolai

 

 

14.40 -15.20

 

Stepena

Linda

14. 40-15. 45

 

13. 55-15. 00

 

 

Stūrāne

Ilona

15.20 - 17.00

15.20-16.20

 

 

7.45 -8.25

Stūrmane

Violeta

 

 

 

13.10-13.50

 

Šembele

Tamāra

14.40-15.20

 

 

 

 

Ulmane

Ilze

 7.45-8.25 12.kl14.40-15.20

 

15.20-16.40
 10.kl

7.45-8.25 7.kl

7.45-8.25
 11.kl

Volgemute

Ilze

 

13. 10 - 13.50

13.10. - 15.10

 

 

Vronskis

Olafs

14.40-15.20

 

 

 

 

Zaremba

Santa

 

14.00 - 15.00

14.00 - 14.50

14.00 - 15.00

 

Zīverte

Līga

13.00-14.30

 

 

13.00-13.25

 

Živjuka

Svetlana

7.45-8.25

 

13.55-14.35

7.45-8.25

7.45-8.25

Auziņa

Ingrīda

13.10 - 14.40

 

 

 

12.10  - 13.35

Jēgermane

Iveta

 

13.00-13.20

13.50-16.28

 

 

Kraule

Santa

13.10 - 13.50

13.10 - 13.53

 

 

13.10 - 13.50

Malojlo

Ineta

13.10 - 14.40

 

13.10 - 14.45

 

 

Medaine

Lāsma

 

 

14.35- 15.35

14.35- 17.35

 

Eizengrauds

Mārtiņš

 

 

8.00-8.30
14.35-15.00

 

 

Liepa

Inga

 

 

13.10-14.35